• 地域・掲載国一覧
  • アジア
  • 東アジア
  • 東南アジア
  • 南アジア
  • 中東北アフリカ
  • 中東
  • 北アフリカ
  • アフリカ
  • 西アフリカ
  • 中央アフリカ
  • 東アフリカ
  • 南部アフリカ
  • ラテンアメリカ
  • 中央アメリカ
    • エルサルバドル
    • グァテマラ
    • コスタリカ
    • ニカラグア
    • パナマ
    • ベリーズ
    • ホンジュラス
    • メキシコ
  • 西インド諸島&カリブ諸国
  • 南アメリカ
  • オセアニア
  • 世界
  • ヨーロッパ北アメリカ
  • ヨーロッパ
  • 北アメリカ

グァテマラ

地図目録詳細
地図名 Guatemala.
制作機関 Guatemala.Instituto Geografico Nacional.[np]
発行地 [np]
発行年 1961-1969
枚数 202sh
縮尺 S 1:50,000
請求記号 728.1-AM-1
地図 索引 マップ索引
地図索引 詳細
No. 地図名
1759-1 Ocos.
1759-2 Manchon.
1760-1 Malacatan.
1760-2 Ciudad Tecun Uman.
1761-1 Tacana.
1761-2 Sibinal.
1762-1 Agua Dulce.
1762-2 Canibal.
1858-1 Bracitos.
1858-2 Tahuexco.
1858-4 Champerico.
1859-2 San Lorenzo.
1859-3 Caballo Blanco.
1859-4 Flores Costa Cuca.
1860-1 Quezaltenango.
1860-2 Colomba.
1860-3 Coatepeque.
1860-4 San Marcos.
1861-1 Santa Barbara.
1861-2 Comitancillo.
1861-3 Tajumulco.
1861-4 Concepcion Tutuapa.
1862-1 Todos Santos Cuchumatan.
1862-2 San Sebastian Huehuetenango.
1862-3 Cuilco.
1862-4 La Democracia.
1863-1 Ocante.
1863-2 San Miguel Acatan.
1863-3 Nenton.
1863-4 Miramar.
1864-2 Laguna Yolnabaj.
1957-1 Sipacate.
1957-4 Tecojate.
1958-1 Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa.
1958-2 La Gomera.
1958-3 Huitzitzil.
1958-4 Pueblo Nuevo Tiquisate.
1959-1 San Lucas Toliman.
1959-2 Patulul.
1959-3 Rio Bravo.
1959-4 Chicacao.
1960-1 Chichicastenango.
1960-2 Solola.
1960-3 Santa Catarina Ixtahuacan.
1960-4 Totonicapan.
1961-1 Sacapulas.
1961-2 Santa Cruz Del Quiche.
1961-3 Momostenango.
1961-4 Huehuetenango.
1962-1 Ilom.
1962-2 Nebaj.
1962-3 Chiantla.
1962-4 Soloma.
1963-1 Ojo de Agua.
1963-2 San Luis Ixcan.
1963-3 Barillas.
1963-4 Xoxlac.
1964-2 Rio Ixcan.(Frontera)
1964-3 Rio Seco.
1967-1 El Repasto.
1967-2 Lacandon.
1967-3/4 Vertice Usumacinta.
2057-1 Iztapa.
2057-4 Puerto San Jose.
2058-1 Guanagazapa.
2058-2 Brito.
2058-3 Obero.
2058-4 Escuintla.
2059-1 Ciudad de Guatemala.
2059-3 Alotenango.
2059-4 Chimaltenango.
2060-1 Grandos.
2060-2 San Juan Sacatepequez.
2060-3 Tecpan Guatemala.
2060-4 Joyabaj.
2061-1 Los Pajales.
2061-2 Cubulco.
2061-3 Zacualpa.
2061-4 San Andres Sajcabaja.
2062-1 Chama.
2062-2 Tiritibol.
2062-3 Uspantan.
2062-4 Tziaja.
2063-1 Laguna Lachua.
2063-2 Cuxpemech.
2063-3 San Antonio El Baldio.
2063-4 Rio Tzea.
2064-2 Rio Chixoy O Negro.
2064-3 Rio Xalbal.(Frontera)
2065-1 Gancho de Fierro.
2065-2 Altar de Los Sacrificios.
2066-1 Laguna Mendoza.
2066-2 Arroyo El Chorro.
2066-3 San Fernando.
2066-4 Arroyo Yaxchilan.
2157-1 Pasaco.
2157-2 Garita Chapina.
2157-3 Las Lisas.
2157-4 Los Cerritos.
2158-1 Oratorio.
2158-2 Moyuta.
2158-3 Chiguimulilla.
2158-4 Cuilapa.
2159-1 Mataquescuintla.
2159-2 Laguna de Ayarza.
2159-3 Nueva Santa Rosa.
2159-4 San Jose Pinula.
2160-1 El Progreso.
2160-2 Sanarate.
2160-3 San Pedro Ayampuc.
2160-4 El Chol.
2161-1 Tucuru.
2161-2 San Jeronimo.
2161-3 Salama.
2161-4 Tactic.
2162-1 Campur.
2162-2 Caquipec.
2162-3 Coban.
2162-4 Rubeltem.
2163-1 Raxruja.
2163-2 Sesajal.
2163-3 Chisec.
2163-4 Canruja.
2164-1 Tres Islas.
2164-3 Quimala.
2164-4 Rio San Roman.
2165-1 Sayaxche.
2165-2 Laguna Petezbatun.
2165-3 Dos Pilas.
2165-4 San Juan Acul.
2166-1 La Esperanza.
2166-2 La Libertad.
2166-4 Laguna San Diego.
2257-4 El Colorado.
2258-1 Lago de Guija.
2258-2 Jerez.
2258-3 Comapa.
2258-4 Jutiapa.
2259-1 Ipala.
2259-2 Asuncion Mita.
2259-3 Laguna de Retana.
2259-4 Jalapa.
2260-1 Zacapa.
2260-2 Chiquimula.
2260-3 San Diego.
2260-4 San Agustin Acasaguastlan.
2261-1 Pueblo Viejo.
2261-2 Rio Hondo.
2261-3 El Cimiento.
2261-4 La Tinta.
2262-1 Chimoxan.
2262-2 Panzos.
2262-3 Senahu.
2262-4 Cahabon.
2263-1 Bolonco.
2263-2 Chahal.
2263-3 Sebol.
2263-4 Secocbol.
2264-1 El Colegio.
2264-4 Rio Santa Amelia.
2265-1 Santo Toribio.
2265-2 Concoma.
2265-3 Rio San Juan.
2265-4 El Pacay.
2266-1 El Remate.
2266-2 Santa Ana Vieja.
2266-3 San Francisco.
2266-4 Flores.
2267-2 Jobompiche.
2267-3 Papactun.
2359-1 Chanmagua.
2359-3 Cerro Montecristo.
2359-4 Esquipulas.
2360-1 Tesoro.
2360-2 Timushan.
2360-3 Jocotan.
2360-4 La Union.
2361-1 Los Amates.
2361-3 Gualan.
2361-4 Sierra de Las Minas.
2362-1 Rio Tunico.
2362-2 Mariscos.
2362-3 Rio Polochic.
2362-4 El Estor.
2363-1 Modesto Mendez.
2363-2 Toquela.
2363-3 Searranx.
2363-4 Chacalte.
2364-3 Chacte.
2364-4 Poptun.
2365-3 Machaquila.
2365-4 Dolores.
2366-3 Rio Mopan.(Sur)
2366-4 Salpet.
2367-3 Laguna Yaxja.
2462-1 Entre Rios.
2462-3 Morales.
2462-4 Castillo San Felipe.
2463-1/2563-4 Runta de Manabique.
2463-3 Livingston.
2463-4 Sarstun.
2563-2/3 Media Luna.